Ihr Warenkorb
keine Produkte

Wellenlängen Multiplexer

Optical wavelength- division multiplexer multiple optical carrier signals on a single optical fiber by using different wavelength to carry different signals.
  • CWDM- channels available
  • Low insertion Loss
  • Wide pass band
  • High channel isolation
  • High Stability and Reliability
  • Compatible with any FTTX PON technology
  

Seite:  1 

OWDM 1-04 SC

OWDM 1-04 SC

  • Optical Wavelength Division multiplexer
  • 1470 / 1550 / 1590 / 1610nm
  • SC/APC
  • 19” 1U

Sie können als Gast (bzw. mit Ihrem derzeitigen Status) keine Preise sehen
OWDM 1-02 SC

OWDM 1-02 SC

  • Optical Wavelength Division multiplexer
  • 1550 / 1610nm
  • SC/APC
  • 19” 1U or ABS

Sie können als Gast (bzw. mit Ihrem derzeitigen Status) keine Preise sehen
OWDM 1-08 SC

OWDM 1-08 SC

  • Optical Wavelength Division multiplexer
  • 1470 / 1490 / 1510.....1610nm
  • SC/APC
  • 19” 1U

Sie können als Gast (bzw. mit Ihrem derzeitigen Status) keine Preise sehen
OWDM 1-03 SC

OWDM 1-03 SC

  • Optical Wavelength Division multiplexer
  • 1550 / 1610 / 1310 and 1490
  • SC/APC
  • 19” 1U

Sie können als Gast (bzw. mit Ihrem derzeitigen Status) keine Preise sehen
  

Seite:  1 

Zeige 1 bis 4 (von insgesamt 4 Artikeln)
Shopsoftware by Gambio.de © 2017